Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
22 Bz3 C003 Ef3163 B 522002 Contactor 32 A, 380 V Ac Coil (Siemens)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4414264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FABRICONS TECHNOCRAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FABRICONS TECHNOCRAT SOLUTIONS PVT. LTD. Model : EF3163B-522002 Title : CONTACTOR 32A | 23-01-2024 14:57:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FABRICONS TECHNOCRAT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 22BZ3C003 EF3163B-522002 CONTACTOR 32A, 380V AC COIL (SIEMENS) | 569520.00 | L1 |
16amps. siemens contactor main,22 amps. siemens power contactor,contactor 32a 220v coil siemens,40
Read more
Power contactor 25a 110v ac coil,power contactor 32a 220v ac coil,power contactor 65a 220v ac coil,
Read more
Power contactor, 32a, with 1no aux. contact, coil: 230v ac/50hz, make: siemens (3tf34-00-0ap0+ 3tx4
Read more
Power contactor 32a, with 1no aux. contact, coil: 230v ac/50hz, make: siemens(3tf34-00-0ap0+ 3tx4 0
Read more
Supply mcb 32a 3 pole,contactor 16a/440v with 24v ac coil,coil for size 1 contactor 220v 50cs
Read more
Power contactor 25a coil 24 vdc,contactor lc1d25 110vac,power contactor 32a coil 24 vdc,contactor l
Read more
Ac triple pole contactor 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor,3pole,3ph,32a,415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContactor,3pole,3ph,32a,415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type