Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Amgaon Kh On Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Shilapur Road Mdr 25 In Km 36/00 To 45/000 Tal. Deori Dist. Gondia.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Amgaon Kh On Tirkhedi Purada Fukkimeta Shilapur Road Mdr 25 In Km 36/00 To 45/000 Tal. Deori Dist. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1006490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/23 1st.call of Open 23/05 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1760378 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Stbt to amgaon (kh.) tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road mdr 25 in km 35/00 to 36/00 tah. deori dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of cement road at amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road, m.d.r.25 in makardhokada village tah. deori dist. gondia.
Construction of cement road at amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta shilapur road, m.d.r.25 in makardhokada village tah. deori dist. gondia.
Read moreWidening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Widening and stbt to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road mdr 25 in km 1/700 to 5/700 tah. salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to amgaon khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta road m.d.r.25 km 35/00 to 45/00 taluka deori district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/400 to 10/700 tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.
Read moreRocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Rocking and reinforcement of amgoan khurd, tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 km 10/700 to 11/00 in lohara village tah. salekasa distt.gondia.(2nd. call)
Read moreof your Industry type