Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Apron 24 X36 Inch,Spectacle Goggle With Blue Lens,Shot Blast Hood
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/245359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Spectacle goggle with blue lens,welding filter lens 11a,welding filter lens 12a,welding filter lens
Read more
Spectacle goggle with blue lens,welding filter lens 11a,welding filter lens 12a,welding filter lens
Read more
Walkie talkie,walkie talkie charger,blue lens goggle,blue lens goggle cover,battery 3 point 7v 1800
Read more
Leather apron for welding,goggle welding,goggle grinding,gumboot,leather hand glove,hand grinder bo
Read more
Goggle spectacle-type white,leather hand gloves 300 mm,leather hand gloves 400 mm,bump cap short pe
Read more
Canvas hand sleeves,hand sleeves,leather apron 24x36 inch,plastic face shield,gas welding goggles,s
Read more
Canvas hand sleeves,hand sleeves,leather apron 24x36 inch,plastic face shield,gas welding goggles,s
Read more
Leather welding apron set consisting of three items: 1) leather apron without joint (24x36 inches) as per is: 6153/1971, qty: 01 nos 2) leather arm sleeves to cover the arms as per is: 6153/1971, qty: 01 pair 3) leather leg guards to cover the legs as per is: 6153/1971, qty: 01 pair. all items must be kevlar-stitched.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCup type goggle (for welders) confirming to is: 1179/1967 amndt-2, two cups shall be joined by a suitably shaped nose bridge. goggle shall be consisting of one pair of tinted blue lenses of 50 mm dia plus minus 0.5 mm one pair of clear protective glasses provided with rigidly constructed screw on type lens retaining rings of plastic and a easily adjustable hand band.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type