Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Walkie Talkie,Walkie Talkie Charger,Blue Lens Goggle,Blue Lens Goggle Cover,Battery 3 Point 7 V 1800
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5214004 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANVI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-08-2024 16:21:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EDUREAL INC | - | 12-08-2024 21:37:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JKIANS | - | 12-08-2024 21:31:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 15-08-2024 13:19:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JKIANS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Walkie Talkie Charger,Blue Lens Goggle,Blue Lens Goggle Cover,Battery 3 point 7V 1800 | 43050.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANVI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Walkie Talkie Charger,Blue Lens Goggle,Blue Lens Goggle Cover,Battery 3 point 7V 1800 | 51360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EDUREAL INC (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkie,Walkie Talkie Charger,Blue Lens Goggle,Blue Lens Goggle Cover,Battery 3 point 7V 1800 | 51750.00 | L3 |
Walkie talkie battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWalkie talkie battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWalkie talkie battery charger
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWalkie talkie gp 328,walkie talkie charger,walkie talkie battery,walkie talkie antenna,walkie talki
Read more
Walkie talkie gp 328,walkie talkie charger,walkie talkie battery,walkie talkie antenna,walkie talki
Read more
Walkie talkie gp 328 vhf,walkie talkie charger,walkie talkie battery,walkie talkie antenna,walkie t
Read more
Walkie talkie set,walkie talkie battery charger,walkie talkie ear or head phone,walkie talkie anten
Read more
of your Industry type