Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Relay Fcbc,Repair Of Ic Modules Of Fcbc,Repair Of Ac And Dc Card Of Fcbc,Repair Of Charge
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4161660 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | - | 03-11-2023 20:59:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | pargal enterprises | - | 04-11-2023 21:41:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | - | 03-11-2023 20:48:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS | Item Categories : Repair of Relay FCBC,Repair of IC Modules of FCBC,Repair of AC and DC Card of FCBC,Repair of Charge | 18000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIYA ELECTRONICS | Item Categories : Repair of Relay FCBC,Repair of IC Modules of FCBC,Repair of AC and DC Card of FCBC,Repair of Charge | 18850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | pargal enterprises | Item Categories : Repair of Relay FCBC,Repair of IC Modules of FCBC,Repair of AC and DC Card of FCBC,Repair of Charge | 19780.00 | L3 |