Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fcbc Card 48 Module Unit With Cable,Fcbc Unit Module 36 Watt,Fcbc Unit Module 24 Watt,Fcbc Unit Mod
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4508112
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 19, 2024 19:18
End Date
Expired 29/01/2024

Expired 949 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE - 27-01-2024 20:37:08 MII MSE Qualified
2 Moni Enterprises - 27-01-2024 20:42:36 MII MSE Qualified
3 Universal Traders - 27-01-2024 20:47:05 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CHAWLA MACHINERY STORE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FCBC CARD 48 MODULE UNIT WITH CABLE,FCBC UNIT MODULE 36 WATT,FCBC UNIT MODULE 24 WATT,FCBC UNIT MOD 18762.00 L1
2 Moni Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FCBC CARD 48 MODULE UNIT WITH CABLE,FCBC UNIT MODULE 36 WATT,FCBC UNIT MODULE 24 WATT,FCBC UNIT MOD 19502.00 L2
3 Universal Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : FCBC CARD 48 MODULE UNIT WITH CABLE,FCBC UNIT MODULE 36 WATT,FCBC UNIT MODULE 24 WATT,FCBC UNIT MOD 20163.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise