Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Olympic Bar (Version 2),Flat Gym Bench,Preacher Curl Bench,Olympic Weight Tree (Version 2),Rubberiz
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4279157 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2023
Expired 984 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARV SPORTS INDIA | Make : NA Model : OB3 | 22-12-2023 18:31:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BANSAL SPORTS | Make : NA Model : Regular Bar Size 3 Feet in length | 21-12-2023 18:15:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GHAI WOODEN FURNITURE | Make : NA Model : Regular Bar Size 3 Feet in length | 19-12-2023 20:09:09 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GOLDEN STAR SURGICAL INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PUTEX Model : Golden Star Surgical Industries Pvt. Lmt. (RI-201) | 23-12-2023 10:11:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | New Fitness Factory | Make : NEW FITNESS FACTORY Model : (NFF-0065) | 22-12-2023 17:38:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | OM EXPORTS WORLD | Make : NA Model : Regular Bar Size 3 Feet in length | 23-12-2023 12:35:25 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | omkara sports | Make : NA Model : OB3 | 23-12-2023 11:53:47 | N/A | Qualified |