Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Humidity Indicator Assembly For Air Dryer, Knorr Bremse Part No. 1.4.3087 Or Ftil Part No. 291220.00 A. Nos.
Spec:Knorr Bremse Part No. 1.4.3087 Or Ftil Part No. 291220.00 A. Percent A0
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106238711 |
|
Reference Number |
25233912 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106238711/viewNitPdf_4448186.pdf |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair kit for humidity indicator (1.4.3087) for knorr bremse.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for air dryer, knorr bremse part no. i.4.3087 or ftrtipl part no. 029122000a. item similar to part no of kbil or ftil, supplied by another firm/make is acceptable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer to knorr bremse part no. 1183699/12100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly ftil part no-029122000a. ftil part no-029122000a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTightening tool for knorr-bremse make air dryer, part no- i.3.4009.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhonic wheel (toothed wheel) to knorr bremse. drg. no. knorr bremse part no. i.2.748. or faiveley part no.1/604545,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose connector assly to kb part no. ii70207 of knorr-bremse or vv120 compressor of knorr-bremse make part no.8.120.2.321.108.9 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBrake caliper unit leverage ratio 2.17 for eog coaches without brake cylinder ftil part no d127550-600 or knorr bremse part no. 1139700/z
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for humidity indicator for air dryer as per faiveley pt.no.790029105a or knorr bremse pt no.01338 or wabco pt.no.304338/sil 09891301.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit knorr bremse make air dryer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type