Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Guide Ring For Axle Box Guide Arrangement 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Guide Rings For Axle Box Guide Arrangements As Per The Specifications Detailed In Rdso Drawing No. Sk 84102 Alt 5. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Their Tenders In Accordance With The Tender Document For A Complete Understanding Of The Requirements And Specifications. Keywords: Guide Ring, Axle Box Guide Arrangement, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government Procurement, Bilaspur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Humidity Indicator Assembly Ftil Part No 029122000 A.
Ftil Part No 029122000 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261943 |
|
Reference Number |
31241132 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106416768/viewNitPdf_4651218.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for air dryer, ftrtipl pt no. 029122000a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for air dryer, knorr bremse part no. i.4.3087 or ftrtipl part no. 029122000a. item similar to part no of kbil or ftil, supplied by another firm/make is acceptable.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for air dryer, knorr bremse part no. 1.4.3087 or ftil part no. 291220.00a. nos. spec:knorr bremse part no. 1.4.3087 or ftil part no. 291220.00a. percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHumidity indicator assembly for prag polymers air dryer to part no. ad.1.04.12 new part no. 4104120
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type