Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Churdi Tirora Lodhitola Vihirgaon Gangla Nawezari Road Mdr 52 Km 0/00 To 13/05 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repairs To Churdi Tirora Lodhitola Vihirgaon Gangla Nawezari Road Mdr 52 Km 0/00 To 13/05 Tah. Tirora Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_928328_15 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.1/OPEN/AMC/04 of 01 to 29/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 1 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintanance and repairs to churdi tirora lodhitota vihirgaon gangla nawezari road mdr-52, km. 00/000 to 13/050,ta. tirora dist. gondia
One year maintanance and repairs&#x0d to churdi tirora lodhitota&#x0d vihirgaon gangla nawezari road&#x0d mdr-52, km. 00/000 to 13/050,ta.&#x0d tirora dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to churdi chikhli bhivapur indora mangezari road mdr-57, km 0/00 to 17/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repairs to nh 753 to churdi chikhli bhivapur indora mangezari road mdr-57, km 0/00 to 17/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia.
Read morest.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
st.bt. to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-04, km 21/00 to 25/800, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of shopping complex at panchayat samiti, tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreConstruction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Construction of building for employee, at panchayat samiti tirora, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
One year maintenance and repairs to tirora bodalkasa goregaon road mdr-4 km 00/000 to 25/00 tah. tirora distt. gondia
Read moreConstriction of anganwadi building at lodhitola chu. no.2, tah and dist gondia
Constriction of anganwadi building at lodhitola chu. no.2, tah and dist gondia
Read moreNavezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Navezari nandalpar kodelohara road odr 21 (mdr-55) km 0/00 to 15/00 tah. tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreAug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Aug. to pipe water supply scheme dabbetola, tah.-tirora, dist.-gondia
Read morestbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
stbt to paladi koka kardi lakhegaon road mdr-15, km 34/00 to 36/00, tah tirora, distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type