Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Footpath At Cut By Various Agency At Kali Bari Lane Lane Negi Lane And R K Lane Under The Jurisdiction Of Udyan Marg Service Centre.
|
| Description |
K Ii Head Deposit Work
|
| Organisation | New Delhi Municipal Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NDMC_270559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE(R-V)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30326 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=355291 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of footpath cut by various agencies at kali bari lane peshwa road bhai veer singh marg and mandir marg under the jurisdiction of udyan marg road service centre.
K-ii head deposit work
Read moreK-ii head deposit work. sub head. restoration of road cut done by dmrc for laying 66 kv electric cable at udyan marg, negi lane, r.k. lane and r.k. ashram marg
K-ii head deposit work. sub head. restoration of road cut done by dmrc for laying 66 kv electric cable at udyan marg, negi lane, r.k. lane and r.k. ashram marg
Read moreRepair of footpath at udyan marg
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r v division during 2024-25
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Restoration of outer ring road footpath and service lane cut by airtel under jurisdiction of pwd ser-2/21.
Read moreRestoration of damaged footpath at bardoloi marg.
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-iv division during 2024-25.&#x0d &#x0d sub head-restoration of damaged footpath at bardoloi marg.&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of damaged cc footpath of chandragupta marg
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-iv division during 2024-25.&#x0d &#x0d sub head- restoration of damaged cc footpath of chandragupta marg
Read moreRestoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Restoration of road and footpath cut by igl, dmrc on shaheed vijendra singh marg and maharaja agarsain marg under ser-2/22)
Read moreof your Industry type