Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs And Renovations To The Compound Wall Of Electricity Department At 220/33/11 Kv Amona Substation
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs And Renovations To The Compound Wall Of Electricity Department At 220/33/11 Kv Amona Substation
|
| Organisation | ELECTRICITY DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ED_16566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/DIV-XV/ED/NOTICE-08(24-25) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 62741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amona Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=16862 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent repairs and maintenance works to the compound wall around 33/11kv colony substation at curti - ponda
Urgent repairs and maintenance works to the compound wall around 33/11kv colony substation at curti - ponda
Read moreWork of replacement of 33kv isolators on 33kv outgoing and incoming feeders at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Work of replacement of 33kv isolators on 33kv outgoing and incoming feeders at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Read moreWork of supply, installation and commissioning of online dissolved gas analysis (dga) system at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Work of supply, installation and commissioning of online dissolved gas analysis (dga) system at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Read moreUrgent development works at 33/11kv substation, sankhalim
Urgent development works at 33/11kv substation, sankhalim
Read moreUrgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Urgent repairs and renovation to the 33/11kv switchyard colony substation at curti - ponda
Read moreWork of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Work of providing 33kv supply from 220/110/33kv saligao substation to 33/11kv gis calangute 33/11kv nagao 33/11 kv badem 33/11kv anjuna substation
Read moreThe work for the supply, erection, testing and commissioning of sas integrated nitrogen injection explosion prion system for oil filled 220/33kv power transformer at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
The work for the supply, erection, testing and commissioning of sas integrated nitrogen injection explosion prion system for oil filled 220/33kv power transformer at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Read moreThe work of renovation of 33kv main bus by replacing of existing aac bull twin conductor bus with new aac tarantulla twin conductor at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
The work of renovation of 33kv main bus by replacing of existing aac bull twin conductor bus with new aac tarantulla twin conductor at 220/33/11kv amona substation.
Read moreThe work of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 10 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer at 220/33/11 kv substation at amona
The work of supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 10 mva, 33/11 kv power transformer at 220/33/11 kv substation at amona
Read moreWork of replacement of existing 220kv double break isolator at 220/110/33/11kv tivim substation.
Work of replacement of existing 220kv double break isolator at &#x0d 220/110/33/11kv tivim substation.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type