Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvemet To Vetalmal To Pawarwasti (Darychiwadi) Road Vr 214 Tal. Phaltan Dist.Satara
|
| Description |
Improvemet To Vetalmal To Pawarwasti (Darychiwadi) Road Vr 214 Tal. Phaltan Dist.Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SATAR_963241_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Wo/Nor/A-1/ET/3/23.24 1st Time |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 16014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works North Office Z P Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district.
Annual maintenance of bhogadi circle to puradakatte circle join road via madapura(sh-214) from ch 13.14 to 20.99, 22.10 to 24.11, 34.84 to 40.63 and 45.05 to 59.52km in h.d.kote taluk mysuru district
Read moreAnnual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Read moreImprovemet to mandavkhadak to nirgudi road vr-211 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Improvemet to mandavkhadak to nirgudi road vr-211 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovemet to kapadgaon chavanwadi taradgaon road vr-293 ch 2/000 to 3/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
improvemet to kapadgaon chavanwadi taradgaon road vr-293 ch 2/000 to 3/500 tal.phaltan dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of road from vr-314 to pawarwasti to mdr - 36 vr-319, tal - haveli, dist - pune
Construction of road from vr-314 to pawarwasti to mdr - 36 vr-319, tal - haveli, dist - pune
Read moreImprovemet and bt to parsul to bopane road vr 02 tal chandwad dist nashik
Improvemet and bt to parsul to bopane road vr 02 tal chandwad dist nashik
Read moreImprovement s.h.-15 to jagtapwasti ghadage mala 5 circle road v.r-30 tal-phaltan dist.satara
Improvement s.h.-15 to jagtapwasti ghadage mala 5 circle road v.r-30 tal-phaltan dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of road from chavanwasti to m.d.r-7 vr-110 tal-phaltan
Construction of road from chavanwasti to m.d.r-7 vr-110 tal-phaltan
Read moreImprovment of wing yerwale road (vr 168) tal-karad dist.satara
Improvment of wing yerwale road (vr 168) tal-karad dist.satara
Read moreImprovement of road pawarwasti gursale munjawadi ( vr no 277 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal malshiras.
Improvement of road pawarwasti gursale munjawadi ( vr no 277 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal malshiras.
Read moreof your Industry type