Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Vr 314 To Pawarwasti To Mdr 36 Vr 319, Tal Haveli, Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Vr 314 To Pawarwasti To Mdr 36 Vr 319, Tal Haveli, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_946647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14_05 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road mdr-84 to pawarwasti vr-351 taluka baramati district pune.
Construction of road mdr-84 to pawarwasti vr-351 taluka baramati district pune.
Read moreImprovement of mdr 165 to nandakarwadi bhagatwadi road vr 314 in km 0/00 to 0/350 tal ambegaon, dist pune
Improvement of mdr 165 to nandakarwadi bhagatwadi road vr 314 in km 0/00 to 0/350 tal ambegaon, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Construction of road from khedshivapur road mdr 36 to thapewadi vr 266 km 0.000 to 1.400 tal.-purandar, dist.-pune.
Read moreImprovemet to vetalmal to pawarwasti (darychiwadi) road vr-214 tal.-phaltan dist.satara
improvemet to vetalmal to pawarwasti (darychiwadi) road vr-214 tal.-phaltan dist.satara
Read moreImprovement to of mdr 56 to ramoshi vasti road vr 314 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Improvement to of mdr 56 to ramoshi vasti road vr 314 in miraj taluka of sangli district
Read moreConcreting to mdr 108 to inglun approach road vr-26 tal maval, dist pune
Concreting to mdr 108 to inglun approach road vr-26 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreImprovement mdr 16 to torane bk. to kasari road vr 26 tal. khed dist. pune.
Improvement mdr 16 to torane bk. to kasari road vr 26 tal. khed dist. pune.
Read more1.construction of bridge and concrete raod of mdr 36 to ranje rahatwade (haveli and bhor taluka) haveli vr 329 bhor vr 39 (bhor taluka border) tal haveli dist pune
1.construction of bridge and concrete raod of mdr 36 to ranje rahatwade (haveli and bhor taluka) haveli vr 329 bhor vr 39 (bhor taluka border) tal haveli dist pune
Read moreConstruction of teakavadi approch road to mdr-16 road (vr-27) tal. khed dist. pune
Construction of teakavadi approch road to mdr-16 road (vr-27) tal. khed dist. pune
Read moreImprovement of road pawarwasti gursale munjawadi ( vr no 277 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal malshiras.
Improvement of road pawarwasti gursale munjawadi ( vr no 277 ) ch 0/00 to 4/00 . tal malshiras.
Read moreof your Industry type