Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bed Sheet With Pillow Cover,Pillow,Borosil Glass,Hanger,Boot Brush,Hawai Chapple Slipper,Blanket,Ch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4580909
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 05, 2024 15:24
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A to Z Interior - 13-02-2024 21:11:45 MII Qualified
2 Azad Traders - 14-02-2024 16:53:46 MII Qualified
3 C.K ENTERPRISES - 13-02-2024 22:14:42 MII Qualified
4 Cozier enterprises - 14-02-2024 21:06:47 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 C.K ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : Bed Sheet with pillow cover,Pillow,Borosil glass,Hanger,Boot brush,Hawai Chapple slipper,Blanket,Ch 4333.00 L1
2 A to Z Interior (MII) Item Categories : Bed Sheet with pillow cover,Pillow,Borosil glass,Hanger,Boot brush,Hawai Chapple slipper,Blanket,Ch 5574.00 L2
3 Azad Traders (MII) Item Categories : Bed Sheet with pillow cover,Pillow,Borosil glass,Hanger,Boot brush,Hawai Chapple slipper,Blanket,Ch 5594.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise