Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Building Material And Construction For Sealing Of 04 Nos. Preparatory Stopping In 71 L Depillaring Distt. Of Balrampur 10/12 Incline Of Kumda Sub Area Of Bishrampur Area.
Description
Providing Building Material And Construction For Sealing Of 04 Nos. Preparatory Stopping In 71 L Depillaring Distt. Of Balrampur 10/12 Incline Of Kumda Sub Area Of Bishrampur Area.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_SECL_282544_1
Reference
Number
GM/BSPR/GMO/Srvy/e-tender/ 2023-24/03 dt.28.06.23
Tender Fee -
EMD 5700
Tender Value -
Place BISHRAMPUR AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date July 01, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1149 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.