Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bip Foley Catheter With Gold, Silver And Palladium Coating 2 Way 12 Fr,Bip Foley Catheter With Gold
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707944 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 19:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A TO Z ENTERPRISE
331860
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z ENTERPRISE | Make : BIP FOLEY Model : BIP FOLEY Title : BIP FOLEY | 30-07-2023 23:48:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI MEDICALS | Make : BOQ Model : BOQ Title : BOQ | 08-08-2023 10:28:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | SATVA ENTERPRISE | Make : BIP FOLEY SILICONE Model : BIP FOLEY Title : BIP FOLEY | 31-07-2023 18:42:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUN MEDICINES | Make : BIP FOLEY SILICONE Model : BACTIGUARD Title : BIP FOLEY WITH 3 NOBEL METAL ALLOY COATING CONSISTING OF SILVER, GOLD AND PALADIUM | 30-07-2023 23:42:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A TO Z ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD, SILVER AND PALLADIUM COATING 2 Way 12 FR,BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD | 331860.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUN MEDICINES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD, SILVER AND PALLADIUM COATING 2 Way 12 FR,BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD | 377900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SATVA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD, SILVER AND PALLADIUM COATING 2 Way 12 FR,BIP FOLEY CATHETER WITH GOLD | 394570.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | 10 | ₹ 18240.000 |
| BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | 50 | ₹ 91200.000 |
| BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | 50 | ₹ 91200.000 |
| BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | 30 | ₹ 54720.000 |
| BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | BIP FOLEY | 30 | ₹ 76500.000 |
2 way silicone foleys catheter gold silver palladium size 14 fr,2 way silicone foleys catheter with
Read more
Bip foley's catheter 2 way 6 fr,bip foley's catheter 2 way 8 fr,bip suction above et tube 7.0 fr,bi
Read more
Bip (bactiguard infection protection) foley catheter.make of latex, gold, silver and palladium coating on both the inside and outside of the catheter, hydrophilic coating above bactigard coating internally and externally, two way,10ml/cc-size 14fr,16fr in equal quantity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBip (bactiguard infection protection) foley catheter.make of latex, gold, silver and palladium coating on both the inside and outside of the catheter, hydrophilic coating above bactigard coating internally and externally, two way,10ml/cc-size 14fr,16fr in equal quantity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBip (bactiguard infection protection) foley catheter.make of latex, gold, silver and palladium coating on both the inside and outside of the catheter, hydrophilic coating above bactigard coating internally and externally, two way,10ml/cc-size 14fr,16fr in equal quantity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon foley catheter 14 fr,silicon foley catheter 16 fr,silicon foley catheter 18 fr,foley cathet
Read more
Foley catheter two way no. 16 fr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 way foley s catheter - 20 fr .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 way foley s catheter - 20 fr .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type