Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bty 4 V 4.5 Ah,Leo Battery Charger Adopter,Leo Battery,Libra Battery,Cris Battery,Leo Rf Cable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5418305 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 02:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 09-10-2024 16:16:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES | - | 09-10-2024 16:19:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 09-10-2024 16:22:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 4V 4.5AH,LEO battery charger adopter,LEO battery,Libra battery,CRIS battery,LEO RF cable | 175008.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S J.A. ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 4V 4.5AH,LEO battery charger adopter,LEO battery,Libra battery,CRIS battery,LEO RF cable | 206100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bty 4V 4.5AH,LEO battery charger adopter,LEO battery,Libra battery,CRIS battery,LEO RF cable | 257000.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type