Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 61/2023 24 Repair / Maintenence Of Solar Heaters, Electric Geysers And Other Connected Items In Sekhon Vihar Area At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 61/2023 24 Repair / Maintenence Of Solar Heaters, Electric Geysers And Other Connected Items In Sekhon Vihar Area At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616897_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-61/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2025-26 repair/ maint of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items at sekhon vihar under ge(af) gurgaon no 01
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2025-26 repair/ maint of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items at sekhon vihar under ge(af) gurgaon no 01
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-67/2023-24 special repair / replacement of ber geysers /solar water heater system at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.01 .
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-67/2023-24 special repair / replacement of ber geysers /solar water heater system at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.01 .
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2023-24 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-60/2023-24 repair/maint of solar water heating system, electric geysers and other items at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreof your Industry type