Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 67/2023 24 Special Repair / Replacement Of Ber Geysers /Solar Water Heater System At Sekhon Vihar Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.01 .
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 67/2023 24 Special Repair / Replacement Of Ber Geysers /Solar Water Heater System At Sekhon Vihar Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No.01 .
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_625542_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-67/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2025-26 repair/ maint of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items at sekhon vihar under ge(af) gurgaon no 01
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2025-26 repair/ maint of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items at sekhon vihar under ge(af) gurgaon no 01
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of lifts at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no. 01
Annual maintenance contract of lifts at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no. 01
Read moreProvn of prepaid electric meters at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provn of prepaid electric meters at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2023-24 conversion of existing old conventional lights with effective led lights at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-21/2023-24 conversion of existing old conventional lights with effective led lights at sekhon vihar under ge (af) gurgaon no.1.
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreof your Industry type