Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter Element Escort Part No D10017600 A,Fuel Filter Escort Part No 10406180,Primary Element Es
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3515644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 18:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALESHAWARI POWER PRODUCT PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-06-2023 20:15:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PIC SOLUTIONS | - | 20-06-2023 14:21:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALESHAWARI POWER PRODUCT PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER ELEMENT ESCORT PART NO D10017600A,FUEL FILTER ESCORT PART NO 10406180,PRIMARY ELEMENT ES | 25725.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIC SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER ELEMENT ESCORT PART NO D10017600A,FUEL FILTER ESCORT PART NO 10406180,PRIMARY ELEMENT ES | 61790.70 | L2 |