Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pd With Sp From Mainur Uddin House To Chanchal Mondal House.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pd With Sp From Mainur Uddin House To Chanchal Mondal House.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861660_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/254/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDIPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1934373 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from land of kutub uddin mondal to house of nijam uddin mondal at bhulat
Construction of cc road from land of kutub uddin mondal to house of nijam uddin mondal at bhulat under sundarpur gp of bongaon block. 67881165
Read moreCons of covered pd with sp from at sansad no xi from house of sanjib das towards house of bapasha saha
Cons of covered pd with sp from at sansad no xi from house of sanjib das towards house of bapasha saha
Read moreCons of covered pd with sp from ho loknath bhandar towatds arnab sutar s house sansad no viii
Cons of covered pd with sp from ho loknath bhandar towatds arnab sutar s house sansad no viii
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from rafique mondal to giyas uddin house at suria uttar sansad under beraberi gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from rafique mondal to giyas uddin house at suria uttar sansad under beraberi gram panchayat
Read moreCons of covered pd with sp from ho kesto shankar nag towards ram jamadar house in sansad no xi
Cons of covered pd with sp from ho kesto shankar nag towards ram jamadar house in sansad no xi
Read moreT construction of covered drain with soakpit from jalal mondal house to julfikar mondal house at fatepur
T construction of covered drain with soakpit from jalal mondal house to julfikar mondal house at fatepur
Read moreT construction of covered drain with soakpit from saitgachhi nirmal mondal house towards podo mondal house sansad xxiii
T construction of covered drain with soakpit from saitgachhi nirmal mondal house towards podo mondal house sansad xxiii
Read moreof your Industry type