Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bp Cuff With Bladder And Bulb For Adults,Bp Cuff With Bladder And Bulb For Pediatric,Spo2 Probe Rou
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3891060
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 30, 2023 00:47
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE - 17-09-2023 18:10:35 MII MSE Qualified
2 J K S ENTERPRISE - 24-09-2023 12:23:27 MII MSE Qualified
3 m/s. annapurna enterprise - 24-09-2023 11:40:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GURU KRIPA ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Adults,BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Pediatric,SPO2 Probe Rou 9740.00 L1
2 m/s. annapurna enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Adults,BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Pediatric,SPO2 Probe Rou 11301.00 L2
3 J K S ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Adults,BP Cuff with Bladder and Bulb for Pediatric,SPO2 Probe Rou 12431.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise