Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24), Project No 179 24 Improvements For Valiya Thodu Pothalakkal Edavannappara Moozhikkal Thodu Cheekkodu General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram Dp (2023 24), Project No 179 24 Improvements For Valiya Thodu Pothalakkal Edavannappara Moozhikkal Thodu Cheekkodu General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598735_8 |
|
Reference Number |
DB4/TN/12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2006 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW division Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malappuram district panchayth annual plan 05/24 protection works to moozhikkal thodu at othukkungal grama panchayath
Malappuram district panchayth annual plan 05/24 protection works to moozhikkal thodu at othukkungal grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 1232-24 -improvements for manoor mundakkal valiya thodu chathal chola mailadan moochi puliyathingal part - cheacode-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 1232-24 -improvements for manoor mundakkal valiya thodu chathal chola mailadan moochi puliyathingal part - cheacode-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 106-24 -karimbili thodu improvements for orakam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 106-24 -karimbili thodu improvements for orakam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 234-24 -improvements for mukkilara thodu - veliancode-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 234-24 -improvements for mukkilara thodu - veliancode-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 364-24 -improvements for irutt thodu - cheriyamundam-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 364-24 -improvements for irutt thodu - cheriyamundam-general civil work
Read moreMalappuram dp annual plan -variyath thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Malappuram dp annual plan -variyath&#x0d thaazhammoozhikkal thodu improvement at&#x0d vazhakkad gp, malappuram district (project no.1497/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 393-24 -protection of pallikkal ramachira thodu - pallikkal-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 393-24 -protection of pallikkal ramachira thodu - pallikkal-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 180-24 -improvements for thaniyamburam chathaneeri thodu - muthuvallur-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023-24), project no 180-24 -improvements for thaniyamburam chathaneeri thodu - muthuvallur-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type