Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photocopy Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm,Printer Cartridge Canon Mf 3010 Make Uv Canon And Hp,Printer Cartrid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4755660 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 899 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL COMPUTER & STATIONERY MART | - | 14-03-2024 18:25:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 18:17:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 13:22:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DIVINE ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 18:14:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-03-2024 16:57:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 17-03-2024 14:32:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 16-03-2024 17:59:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 17-03-2024 13:36:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | sirohi enterprises | - | 17-03-2024 18:11:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIVINE ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopy paper A4 Size 75 GSM,Printer Cartridge Canon MF 3010 make UV canon and HP,Printer Cartrid | 40306.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sirohi enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopy paper A4 Size 75 GSM,Printer Cartridge Canon MF 3010 make UV canon and HP,Printer Cartrid | 45143.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARTH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photocopy paper A4 Size 75 GSM,Printer Cartridge Canon MF 3010 make UV canon and HP,Printer Cartrid | 45782.00 | L3 |