Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ryzen3,Ryzen 3,Core I5,Canon 3010 Printer,Canon Mf 3010 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
PARAS SALES AND SERVICES
Contract Value
222800
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rahul Baban Shinde
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Sangli
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhiraj Enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 15:29:40 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS SALES AND SERVICES | - | 10-01-2024 13:21:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Phoenix Enterprises | - | 12-01-2024 08:26:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | YAKSHINI MICRO SYSTEMS | - | 12-01-2024 15:37:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAS SALES AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RYZEN3,RYZEN 3,Core i5,Canon 3010 printer,Canon MF 3010 printer | 222800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Phoenix Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RYZEN3,RYZEN 3,Core i5,Canon 3010 printer,Canon MF 3010 printer | 250000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Adhiraj Enterprises | Item Categories : RYZEN3,RYZEN 3,Core i5,Canon 3010 printer,Canon MF 3010 printer | 276000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| RYZEN3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 45400.000 |
| RYZEN 3 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 45400.000 |
| Core i5 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 88000.000 |
| Canon 3010 printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| Canon MF 3010 printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 22000.000 |