Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Balussery Block Panchayath 2023 24 Developement Of Vanitha Canteen 49/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Balussery Block Panchayath
2023 24 Developement Of Vanitha Canteen
49/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608171_6 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/BLY/TDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF ASSISTANT EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LIDEWSUBDIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-balussery block 2023-24--valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road, balussery panchayath
Annual plan-balussery block 2023-24--valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road, balussery panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan 2023-2024 additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024-additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Annual plan-2023-2024-additional facilities of vanitha canteen in koovappady block panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - motor tank installation electrification at vanitha uthpanna vipanana center in koorachundu gp-77/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - motor tank installation electrification at vanitha uthpanna vipanana center in koorachundu gp-77/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - block vyavasaya kendram-84/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - block vyavasaya kendram-84/24
Read moreRe e tender -annual plan-balussery block 2023-24-- valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road-balussery panchayath
Re e tender -annual plan-balussery block 2023-24--&#x0d valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road-balussery&#x0d panchayath
Read moreRe e tender - annual plan-balussery block 2023-24--valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road, balussery panchayath
Re e tender- annual plan-balussery block 2023-24--valiya veettil tharippakkuni mala road, balussery panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - provision of infrastructure in hospitals-149/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - provision of infrastructure in hospitals-149/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of icds office building -62/24
Read moreof your Industry type