Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Disposable Lancets For Surgical Use 🩹 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Disposable Lancets (Crs/Tpty Surg) For Use In Medical Facilities Within The Secunderabad Region. 🏥 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Tender Specifications And Adherence To Quality Standards. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Disposable Lancets, Surgical Use, Tender, Central Government, Medical Supplies, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crs/Tpty Surg (Ph No.:40201) Lancets Disposable
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339623 |
|
Reference Number |
82243190 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339623/viewNitPdf_4563453.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:40068) centrifuse tube glass
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:40360) uristix 100 bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:309410) hcv spot test
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:92054) denatured alcohol 95 percent .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.: 345160) disposable vaccutainer esr tube 1.6 ml for esr analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:31103) cervical collar soft - large size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:31090) cervical collar soft - medium size
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg ( ph no.:309801) sgot reagent for semi auto analyser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type