Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Uristix 100 Bottles 💊 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of 'Crs/Tpty Surg (Ph No.:40360) Uristix 100 Bottle' For Complete Deion And Other Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 20, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document Thoroughly To Understand The Requirements And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Uristix, Surgical Deionization, Tender, Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Crs/Tpty Surg (Ph No.:40360) Uristix 100 Bottle
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106339669 |
|
Reference Number |
82243261C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106339669/viewNitPdf_4563537.pdf |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 17:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 835 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-01(ph), 149.73 sq.ft
Read moreEe /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Ee /ph /adb / pushkaralu/ chennur /2026-27/16, godavari pushkaralu in division no: telangana-ee phmed, adilabad.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read more(ned-sug) (ph no.:40360) uristix 100 bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGtl_surgical_(ph no.:40360) uristix (bottle of 100 strips)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMft (ph no.:40360) uristix (bottle of 100 strips)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:40201) lancets disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCrs/tpty surg (ph no.:40068) centrifuse tube glass
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type