Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Laying Of Underground Upvc Pipeline For Direct Outlet At Rd 40100 Mtr Of Kandi Canal Stage 1 Hoshiarpur
|
| Description |
Estimate For Laying Of Underground Upvc Pipeline For Direct Outlet At Rd 40100 Mtr Of Kandi Canal Stage 1 Hoshiarpur
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_127255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2024-25/KANDI CANAL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 4799 |
| EMD | 47434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOSHIARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258547 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 39075(main branch) of kandi canal stage-1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 39075 main branch of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 main branch mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 main branch mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 mtr 1 branch and 2 of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 mtr 1 branch and 2 of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 41990 branch 1 and branch 2 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 41990 branch 1 and branch 2 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 41990 main branch and branch 3 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 41990 main branch and branch 3 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 45350 branch 1 2 and 3 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 45350 branch 1 2 and 3 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline at rd 51300/r direct outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline at rd 51300r direct outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 45350 main branch and sub branch 1 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 45350 main branch and sub branch 1 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreRepair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Repair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Read moreEstimate for the extension of already layed underground upvc pipeline of the outlet rd 39075/r of kandi canal stage- 1,hoshiarpur
Estimate for the extension of already&#x0d layed underground upvc pipeline of the&#x0d outlet rd 39075/r of kandi canal stage-&#x0d 1,hoshiarpur
Read moreof your Industry type