Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Upvc Pipeline At Rd 51300/R Direct Outlet Of Kandi Canal Stage I
|
| Description |
Laying Of Upvc Pipeline At Rd 51300 R Direct Outlet Of Kandi Canal Stage I
|
| Organisation | Department of Water Resources | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WR_131186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/2024-25/KANDI CANAL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 10900 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOSHIARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=266478 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Drilling of bore wells and installing pump sets and construction of cistern tank ,laying of pipeline near 3rd and 4th canal and installation of filter media at wtp in the limit of tmc terdal
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline at rd 55800/r and 58100/r direct outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline at rd 55800r and 58100r direct outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline at rd 404000/r and 40980/r direct outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline at rd 404000r and 40980r direct outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline at rd 33800/r direcdt outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline at rd 33800r direcdt outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 40100 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 40100 mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 24651/r and 24953/r direct outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline off taking at rd 24651r and 24953r direct outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 39075(main branch) of kandi canal stage-1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 39075 main branch of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreRepair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Repair of direct outlet laying underground upvc pipeline off taking at rd 107.766 km right side of kandi canal stage-2
Read moreEstimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 main branch mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Estimate for laying of underground upvc pipeline for direct outlet at rd 43200 main branch mtr of kandi canal stage 1 hoshiarpur
Read moreLaying of upvc pipeline at rd 48041/r, 47790/r, 48145/r and 49722/r direct outlet of kandi canal stage-i
Laying of upvc pipeline at rd 48041r 47790r 48145r and 49722r direct outlet of kandi canal stage i
Read moreof your Industry type