Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg9712292088 Ss Lwnrf Flange 1 1/4" Asme 300# (Nace),Sg9712294072 Ss Lwnrf Flange 2" Asme 300# (N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5272726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Anish Kumar Srivastava
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PETROMET FLANGE INC. | Make : Model : Title : | 16-08-2024 17:43:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | RAJESHWARI INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RIPL Model : SG9712292088_ SS LWNRF FLANGE 1-1/4" ASME 300# (NA Title : SG9712292088_ SS LWNRF FLANGE 1-1/4" ASME 300# (NACE) | 17-08-2024 17:09:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SANGHVI EXIM LLP | Make : SANGHVI EXIM LLP Model : SELLP Title : FORGING AND FLANGES | 17-08-2024 11:44:57 | MSE | Evaluated |