Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Field Channel From Lo Likhan Tarafdar Towards Lo Buddhadeb Mondal At Methir Danga Of Sansad Xxx Vide Activity Id No. 98208223 Of 2024 25 Under 15th Fc.Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Field Channel From Lo Likhan Tarafdar Towards Lo Buddhadeb Mondal At Methir Danga Of Sansad Xxx Vide Activity Id No. 98208223 Of 2024 25 Under 15th Fc.Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_711692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
18/15th FC/Tied/2024-25, Date- 10/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1560597 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of field chanel from l o kajal mondal towards l o likhan tarafdar at barodnagapara xxix, id no. 120363988
Construction of field chanel from l o kajal mondal towards l o likhan tarafdar at barodnagapara xxix, id no. 120363988
Read moreConstruction of field channel from l o biswanath abatar to l o goutam sardar at methir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-44 and activity id no. - 49304980 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of field channel from l o biswanath abatar to l o goutam sardar at methir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-44 and activity id no. - 49304980 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of drain from h o akhersk to dakshin para bridge at saheb danga south xxiv sansad vide activity id no. - 49291306 and aap. no. 16 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of drain from h o akhersk to dakshin para bridge at saheb danga south xxiv sansad vide activity id no. - 49291306 and aap. no. 16 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreStreet light bilerdhar ( balirchar ) primary school to goldoya more of 3 nos at methir danga xxvi of sdg 1 2 3 4 5 vide activity id no. 68205006 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Street light bilerdhar ( balirchar ) primary school to goldoya more of 3 nos at methir danga xxvi of sdg 1 2 3 4 5 vide activity id no. 68205006 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Read moreStreet light bilerdhar ( balirchar ) primary school to goldoya more of 3 nos at methir danga xxvi of sdg 1 2 3 4 5 vide activity id no. 68205006 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Street light bilerdhar ( balirchar ) primary school to goldoya more of 3 nos at methir danga xxvi of sdg 1 2 3 4 5 vide activity id no. 68205006 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc ut fund.
Read moreConstn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Constn of field channel from l o arun dafadar towards l o sadhan dafadar at mathir danga xxvi sansad vide aap no.-52 and activity id no. - 68284904 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of field channel from l o ansur sk to l o janu sk at saheb danga (n) - xvii sansad vide aap no.-36 and activity id no. - 49303226 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of field channel from l o ansur sk to l o janu sk at saheb danga (n) - xvii sansad vide aap no.-36 and activity id no. - 49303226 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreRepairing of drain from gournagar para mazid towards h o mobarak mondal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 68385275 and aap.no.- 38 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Repairing of drain from gournagar para mazid towards h o mobarak mondal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 68385275 and aap.no.- 38 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreRepairing of drain with slav from h o ramani mondal towards bank of koushik biswas at bazarpara xxi sansad vide activity id no. - 68285297 and aap.no.-36 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Repairing of drain with slav from h o ramani mondal towards bank of koushik biswas at bazarpara xxi sansad vide activity id no. - 68285297 and aap.no.-36 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreof your Industry type