Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain With Slav From H O Ramani Mondal Towards Bank Of Koushik Biswas At Bazarpara Xxi Sansad Vide Activity Id No. 68285297 And Aap.No. 36 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc.Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain With Slav From H O Ramani Mondal Towards Bank Of Koushik Biswas At Bazarpara Xxi Sansad Vide Activity Id No. 68285297 And Aap.No. 36 Of 2023 24 Under 15th Fc.Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/15th FC/Drain, Dt-16/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of drain from gournagar para mazid towards h o mobarak mondal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 68385275 and aap.no.- 38 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Repairing of drain from gournagar para mazid towards h o mobarak mondal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 68385275 and aap.no.- 38 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreSolar light near house r basu-ii a sarkar-iii, baliadanga idga maidan-v u biswas-vii s biswas-viii j mondal-xiii sanimandir bottala-xiv sabaipur jmm-xv h mondal-xvi p biswas-xvii s mondal-xviii ch mondal -xxi d gain-xxiv under anishmali gp 5th fc
Solar light near house r basu-ii a sarkar-iii, baliadanga idga maidan-v u biswas-vii s biswas-viii j mondal-xiii sanimandir bottala-xiv sabaipur jmm-xv h mondal-xvi p biswas-xvii s mondal-xviii ch mondal -xxi d gain-xxiv under anishmali gp 5th fc
Read moreConstruction of field channel from lo likhan tarafdar towards lo buddhadeb mondal at methir danga of sansad xxx vide activity id no. 98208223 of 2024 - 25 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of field channel from lo likhan tarafdar towards lo buddhadeb mondal at methir danga of sansad xxx vide activity id no. 98208223 of 2024 - 25 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstn of c c road from shop gora chand kundu to shop bhola nath kundu at bazarpara xxi sansad vide a.a.p. no- 73 and activity id no. - 60011216 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Constn of c c road from shop gora chand kundu to shop bhola nath kundu at bazarpara xxi sansad vide a.a.p. no- 73 and activity id no. - 60011216 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of drain from h o ashok biswas to h o mansur mandal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 49290711 and aap. no. 10 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of drain from h o ashok biswas to h o mansur mandal at house site colony xiii sansad vide activity id no. - 49290711 and aap. no. 10 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstn of c c road from kesto biswas (kesto halder) to rabin mondal (basu halder)at house site colony xiii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 04 and activity id no. - 60075526 of 2022 - 23 under own fund.
Constn of c c road from kesto biswas (kesto halder) to rabin mondal (basu halder)at house site colony xiii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 04 and activity id no. - 60075526 of 2022 - 23 under own fund.
Read moreConstruction of ccr from h/o ananda mondal to h/o loton biswas at nidhirpota within asannagar gp under xvfc fund(untied) for fy 2024-25. egs p. code- 5128329, sl. no- 58/2024-25, location- nidhirpota(asan-xxi), activity id- 89027063/2024-25
Construction of ccr from h/o ananda mondal to h/o loton biswas at nidhirpota within asannagar gp under xvfc fund(untied) for fy 2024-25. egs p. code- 5128329, sl. no- 58/2024-25, location- nidhirpota(asan-xxi), activity id- 89027063/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type