Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Sc Community Center In Elamadu G.P (212/23 24)
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Sc Community Center In Elamadu G.P (212/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/AE/LIDEW/ELMD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elamadu G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1001843 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of kr junction adukkathil road retarring in elamadu g.p- retender (40/23-24)
Improvements of kr junction adukkathil road retarring in elamadu g.p- retender (40/23-24)&#x0d
Read moreImprovements of kureekadu cheruvaloor road in elamadu g.p -17/24 (retender)
Improvements of kureekadu cheruvaloor road in elamadu g.p -17/24 (retender)
Read moreProject no 168/24-25 puttanamoola sc community hall yard maintenance in karadka g.p(retender)
Project no168/24-25 puttanamoola sc&#x0d community hall yard&#x0d maintenance in karadka g.p(retender)&#x0d
Read moreKaravaloor g.p 98/23-24 sc colony development in ward 12
Karavaloor g.p 98/23-24 sc colony development in ward 12
Read moreImprovements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu g.p (retender)
Improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu g.p (retender)
Read moreRc/23-24/212
Supply of pvms no 012312, risperidone prolonged release suspension, 50 mg in 2 ml amp for inj
Read moreProject.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Project.177/23-24-renovation of various health center in edavaka g.p
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read more54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
54/23-24, ayurveda hospital maintenance in konni g.p
Read more132/23-24-construction of roof for community halls in sc colonies
132/23-24-construction of roof for community halls in sc colonies
Read moreof your Industry type