Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Major Bridge Across Painganga River With Land Acquision On Vidul Sakhra Devsari Road Mdr 61 In Km 18 400 Actual Km 15 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Description
Construction Major Bridge Across Painganga River With Land Acquision On Vidul Sakhra Devsari Road Mdr 61 In Km 18 400 Actual Km 15 800 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1004211_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.76/23-24/WNo.02
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 13.3 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Umarkhed
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756750

Start Date February 13, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 919 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.