Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintanannce And Repair To Vidul Chalgani Devasari Road Mdr 61 Km 0 00 18 400 Part Km 0 00 To 18 400 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
One Year Maintanannce And Repair To Vidul Chalgani Devasari Road Mdr 61 Km 0 00 18 400 Part Km 0 00 To 18 400 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1052438_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.02/24-25/WNo.38 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Umarkhed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837619 |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanannce and repair to vidul chalgani devsari road road mdr 61 km 0 00 to 18 400 part km 0 00 to 8 00 and repairs lenth 8 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repair to vidul chalgani devsari road road mdr 61 km 0 00 to 18 400 part km 0 00 to 8 00 and repairs lenth 8 00 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement belkhed umarkhed road vr 39 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreTap water connection for vidul tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Tap water connection for vidul tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Read moreTap water connection for vidul tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Tap water connection for vidul tq- umarkhed dist- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to ambali gaganmal odr 191 km 0 00 to 2 400 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed churmura dagadthar chikhali kali tembhi mdr 56 connecting road to sh 51 km 0 00 to 11 800 part km 0 00 to 11 800 length 11 80 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to ambali marsul warud bibi churmura valdi vidul dhanora sa soit ganjegaon savleshwar road mdr 59 km 0 00 to 48 200 part km 6 500 to 9 00 44 00 to 48 00 repairs length 6 50 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Annual maintanannce and repairs to umarkhed baldi piranji to sh 262 road mdr 60 km 0 00 to 23 800 part km 2 00 to 4 00 8 00 to 9 00 14 500 to 15 00 and 18 220 to 23 800 length 9 079 km tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction major bridge across painganga river with land acquision on vidul sakhra devsari road mdr 61 in km 18 400 actual km 15 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction major bridge across painganga river with land acquision on vidul sakhra devsari road mdr 61 in km 18 400 actual km 15 800 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement ekamba sondabhi odr 219 km 0 00 to 1 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type