Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector Multi Media,Centre Table,Vip Chair,Motivational Photo Frames Steel,Sofa Covers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 11-12-2023 17:58:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 17:50:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pitambra International | - | 11-12-2023 00:49:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | STAR TECH | - | 11-12-2023 18:01:58 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : projector multi media,centre table,vip chair,motivational photo frames steel,sofa covers | 70328.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : projector multi media,centre table,vip chair,motivational photo frames steel,sofa covers | 83630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR TECH (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : projector multi media,centre table,vip chair,motivational photo frames steel,sofa covers | 83878.00 | L3 |