Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03/2025 26 Construction Work Of Prayer Hall With Tin Shed In Gsss Jd Magra
|
| Description |
03/2025 26 Construction Work Of Prayer Hall With Tin Shed In Gsss Jd Magra
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_482278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025-26Construction work of prayer hall with tin shed in GSSS JD Magra |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat Jaisinghdesar Magra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=861179 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
04/2025-26construction work of prayer hall with tin shed in gsss girls jd magra
04/2025-26construction work of prayer hall with tin shed in gsss girls jd magra
Read more033 - construction prayer hall at gsss nahargarh, block - bhadesar, district chittorgarh
033 - construction prayer hall at gsss nahargarh, block - bhadesar, district chittorgarh
Read more03/2025-26 gp barangana tin shed
Gram dikawa me sarvjanik shamshan (muktidham) me tin shed nirman, pani ki tanki v garden nirman karya
Read moreConstruction work of tin shed in front of prayer hall in government higher secondary school, bhasina
Construction work of tin shed in front of prayer hall in government higher secondary school, bhasina&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of shed for prayer class 01 to 08 gsss nihalpura
Construction of shed for prayer class 01 to 08 gsss nihalpura
Read more217 - construction of prayer hall at gsss kanera block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
217 - construction of prayer hall at gsss kanera block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
Read more272 - construction of prayer hall at gsss kanera block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
272 - construction of prayer hall at gsss kanera block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
Read more273 - construction of prayer hall at gsss mohammedpura block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
273 - construction of prayer hall at gsss mohammedpura block - nimbahera, district chittorgarh
Read moreof your Industry type