Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Construction Of Offshoot In Jakholi Block Distric Rudraprayag Of These Channel Longa Job 7
|
| Description |
Block Jakholi District Rudraprayag ( Longa Minor)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_80864_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/eerpg7/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAKHOLI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96449 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel panjana channel ) job-10
Block jakholi district rudraprayag ( panjana minor)
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel makhet job-2
Block jakholi district rudraprayag makhet minor
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel dhankurali job-3
Jakholi block distrrict rudraprayag dhankurali
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel liswalta (job-9)
Renovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel liswalta (job-9)
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel mawan gaon job-4
Block jakholi district rudraprayag mawan gaon
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel nagdhar kot job-8
Block jakholi district rudraprayag ( nagdhar kot minor)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Renovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Read moreRenovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (tilwara power channel).
Renovation of 9.6 km and construction of 6.4 km new offshoot in 17 hill canals of block jakholi district rudraprayag. (tilwara power channel).
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot job-3
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot job-3
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 0.0 km to 1.50 km repair at offshoot (job-1)
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 0.0 km to 1.50 km repair at offshoot (job-1)
Read moreof your Industry type