Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work Of Dhari Minor In Block Jakholi Distt Rudraprayag Reach From 1.50 Km To 3.6 Km Repair At Offshoot (Job 2))
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Dhari Minor In Block Jakholi Distt Rudraprayag Reach From 1.50 Km To 3.6 Km Repair At Offshoot (Job 2)
|
| Organisation | IRD - Chief Engineer | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IRDCE_81035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/eerpg27/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAKHOLI BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96637 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot job-3
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot job-3
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot (job-3)
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km repair at offshoot (job-3)
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 0.0 km to 1.50 km repair at offshoot (job-1)
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 0.0 km to 1.50 km repair at offshoot (job-1)
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km and repair at offshoot (job-3)
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 3.6 km to 5.6 km and repair at offshoot (job-3)
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 5.6 km to 7.5 km repair works at offshoot job-4
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 5.6 km to 7.5 km repair works at offshoot job-4
Read moreRepair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 5.6 km to 7.5 km repair works at offshoot (job-4
Repair work of dhari minor in block jakholi distt- rudraprayag reach from 5.6 km to 7.5 km repair works at offshoot (job-4)
Read moreRenovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Renovation of 02 hill canal (gorti minor ) in block jakholi district rudraprayag reach offshoot 0.200-0.650 km (job-2)
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel makhet job-2
Block jakholi district rudraprayag makhet minor
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel dhankurali job-3
Jakholi block distrrict rudraprayag dhankurali
Read moreRenovation and construction of offshoot in jakholi block distric rudraprayag of these channel longa job-7
Block jakholi district rudraprayag ( longa minor)
Read moreof your Industry type