Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Rabbewadi Road Vr 61 Km 2/490 To 3/080 Taluka Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Rabbewadi Road Vr 61 Km 2/490 To 3/080 Taluka Bhudargad Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KOLHA_1193755_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 12/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6500 |
| EMD | 34156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068897 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from ashram tanda to bhavani tanda in selected reaches km. 4.75 to 5.25 & km. 7.60 to 8.57 in aurad taluka
Improvements to road
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovements to rabbewadi road vr 61 km 3/680 to 4/280 taluka bhudargad dist kolhapur
Improvements to rabbewadi road vr 61 km 3/680 to 4/280 taluka bhudargad dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr no.58 rabbewadi raod. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr no.58 rabbewadi raod. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Improvements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 2/500 to 5/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Improvements to nishnap to khedage raod. vr.93, km. 2/500 to 5/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type