Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Works On Temporary Toll Plaza At Khagaria End (Design Ch. 1.400) Of Section Nh 333 B In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Description |
Additional Works On Temporary Toll Plaza At Khagaria End (Design Ch. 1.400) Of Section Nh 333 B In The State Of Bihar.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_198275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No- 01/PIU-Munger/NHAI/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 1.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI, PIU - Munger |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=216897 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreAdditional works on temporary toll plaza at khagaria end (design ch. 1.400) of section nh 333b in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Additional works on temporary toll plaza at khagaria end (design ch. 1.400) of section nh 333b in the state of bihar (2nd call).
Read moreConstruction of temporary toll plaza at khagaria end (design ch. 1.400) of section nh - 31 in the state of bihar.
Construction of temporary toll plaza at khagaria end (design ch. 1.400) of section nh - 31 in the state of bihar.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender malhipur fee plaza located at km 1.400 between for the use of two lane with paved shoulder of entire nh 333b of nh 333b in the state of bihar
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender malhipur fee plaza located at km 1.400 between for the use of two lane with paved shoulder of entire nh 333b of nh 333b in the state of bihar
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
O and m of facilities/ amenities at chhuipali toll plaza (km. 123.206 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), dhank toll plaza (km. 182.636 of aurang- cg/ odisha section of nh-53), tarpongi toll plaza (km. 32.013 of raipur-sa section of nh-30)
Read moreO and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
O and m of facilities/ amenities at bhojpuri toll plaza (km. 97.516 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130), mudipar toll plaza (km. 110.300 of sargaon-bilaspur section of nh-130/49) and limha toll plaza (km. 51.975 of bilaspur-pathrapali section
Read morePlantation works along yashwantrao chavan expressway on epc mode from kalamboli to kiwale and mumbai pune highway nh 48 talegaon toll plaza to kusagaon toll plaza
Plantation works along yashwantrao chavan expressway on epc mode from kalamboli to kiwale and mumbai pune highway nh 48 talegaon toll plaza to kusagaon toll plaza
Read moreDevelopment of a site nro at nannur toll plaza to orvakal on nh(lhs from nannur toll plaza to orvakal), kurnool dist., andhra pradesh under tirupati do, tapso
Development of a site nro at nannur toll plaza to orvakal on nh(lhs from nannur toll plaza to orvakal), kurnool dist., andhra pradesh under tirupati do, tapso
Read moreFee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15) for project highway between km 4.2
Fee collection and operation of toll at bikaner phalodi highway toll plazas at salasar (tp 01 at km. 24.000) nokhara toll plaza (tp 02 at km. 84.000) and kheerwa toll plaza (tp 03 at km.142.000) on nh 11 (old nh 15)
Read moreConstruction of temporary and permanent toll plaza at km 476.500 of nh-66 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024-25
Construction of temporary and permanent toll plaza at km 476.500 of nh-66 on epc mode in the state of goa under annual plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type