Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dre124 B088 Replacement Of 900 Nos Ceiling Fans In Bungalows/Offices With Bldc Ceiling Fans.
|
| Description |
Dre124 B088 Replacement Of 900 Nos Ceiling Fans In Bungalows/Offices With Bldc Ceiling Fans.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_AOD_179482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRE124B088 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IOCL AOD Digboi Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=189680 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 753 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Replacement of roofing sheet and false ceiling in old cisf barrack in
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreRepair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Repair replacement of conventional light fittings with energy efficient led light fittings in bolarum area under age em (n) of ge (north) secunderabad
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacement of defective tube fiitings/ ceiling fans with led fittings/ bldc ceiling fans in police station, sector-36, chandigarh
As per nit
Read moreBee 5star bldc ceiling fan,bldc ceiling fans bee 5star,ceiling fans bee 5star bldc,wall mounting bl
Read more
Replacement of old ceiling fans with bldc fans at anna road ho, ccr, chennai, tamil nadu
Replacement of old ceiling fans with bldc fans at anna road ho, ccr, chennai, tamil nadu
Read moreReplacement of old ceiling fans with new energy efficient bldc fans at various locations in mdl under buy back scheme
Replacement of old ceiling fans with new energy efficient bldc fans at various locations in mdl under buy back scheme
Read moreof your Industry type