Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulating Rubber Mat 2000 X1000 X3 Mm,Insulating Rubber Mat 2 M X1 M X2 Mm,Pasting Of Insulating Rubb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5404250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Chakilam Sree Charan
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation:
Iocl Bongaigaon Refinery
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGYA LAXMI INTERNATIONAL | Make : INSULATING RUBBER MAT Model : INSULATING RUBBER MAT Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 17:36:11 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ELECTROSAFE | Make : Bharatelectrosafe--BHARAT ELECTROSAFE Model : BES1003 Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 12:36:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GENERAL INDUSTRIAL CORPOR ATION | Make : NA Model : EPDM RUBBER SHEET Title : RUBBER EPDM 6 THK | 01-10-2024 14:12:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | JYOTI RUBBER UDYOG (INDIA) LIMITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTIMAT Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 30-09-2024 13:08:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Jyoti Trading Co | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTIMAT1 Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 13:17:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JYOTI UNITED | Make : JYOTI Model : JYOTI655 Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 14:02:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NATIONAL RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : NR-Flex Model : NRI Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 10:36:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | VANTAGE RUBBER CO. | Make : NA Model : NA Title : INSULATING RUBBER MAT 2000 X1000 X3MM | 01-10-2024 17:32:03 | N/A | Disqualified |