Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Splitter 04 Port
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6202214 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 06, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Kbs-gs-04
Kbs general stall-04, area-80sq.ft, mlf rs.52,746, emd rs.32,184, license period 6 years.
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-04
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-04, area-114 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,899, emd rs.9,076, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-04(gm), 228.37 sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Construction of steps near chouki mane katte at ward no 04
Read moreof your Industry type