Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabricated Hand Brake Wheel For Boxnhl Bmbs As Per Drg.No.Wd 09034 S 10. Alt 10 Or Latest Item No.1 And Part Drg No.Wd 10087 S 01, Alt 1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106535022 |
|
Reference Number |
66241680 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106535022/viewNitPdf_4784427.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 18:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel for boxnhl bmbs as per drg.no. wd-09034-s-10, alt 10 or latest , item no. -1 and part drg no. wd-10087-s-01,alt no - 1 or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricaed hand brake wheel for boxnhl bm [fabricaed hand brake wheel for boxnhl bmbs as per drg.no. wd-09034-s-10.alt-9 or latest item no.1 and part drg.no. wd-10087-s-01 alt 1 or latest .]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake pull rod for boxnhl (bmbs). drawing no.: rdso s drg.no.wd-09034-s-10, alt.-11, item no. 12.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSole bar boxnhl to drg.no.wd-09034-s-14 alt.13 item no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabricated hand brake wheel for boxnhl as per rdso?s part drg.no.wd-10087-s-01, or rdso assembly drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, item no ? 01, alt. 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStringer (end) for boxnhl wagons.rdso dr [stringer (end) for boxnhl wagons.rdso drg no.wd-09034-s-22,item no-07(e),alt-09 or latest material & specification as per drg]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStringer () for boxnhl wagons as pe [stringer () for boxnhl wagons as per rdso drg no.wd-09034-s-15 item no-03,alt-04 or latest material & specification as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon as per rdso drawing no.wd-08093-s-2, alt-3,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStringer (centre) for boxnhl wagons as p [stringer (centre) for boxnhl wagons as per rdso drg no.wd-09034-s-22, item no-07(f),alt-09 or latest. material & specification as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type