Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Brake Pull Rod For Boxnhl (Bmbs). Drawing No.: Rdso S Drg.No.Wd 09034 S 10, Alt. 11, Item No. 12.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106586707 |
|
Reference Number |
LS255025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106586707/viewNitPdf_4842450.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 21:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHand brake pull rod for boxnhl (bmbs). drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10 , alt.11 , item no. 12. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake pull rod for boxnhl (bmbs). drawing no.: rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, alt. 11 , item no. 12. material and specification : as per drawing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake pull rod for boxnhl wagon to rdso drg.no.wd-09057-s-01 alt-02 item-12
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie rod for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon. drawing no: rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, alt. 10, item no. 19. material and specification: as per drawing & conforming to rdso s spec. no. wd-02- boxnhl 2011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie rod for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, alt. 11, item no. 19. material and specification : as per drawing & conforming to wd-02-boxnhl 2011.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSole bar boxnhl to drg.no.wd-09034-s-14 alt.13 item no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush rod assembly for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon as per rdso drawing no.wd-08093-s-2, alt-3,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, alt. 11 , item no. 17 material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin for boxnhl (bmbs) wagon. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. wd-09034-s-10, alt. 11 , item no. 17 material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type