Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct Floating Shafts Mukand Eot Crane,Brake Drum Mh & Ah 400 Dia Mukand,Couplings Lt Part No: C26
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5056850 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MUKAND LIMITED
1955218
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MUKAND LIMITED | Make : Mukand Model : 629 084 Title : CT Floating Shaft | 06-07-2024 17:39:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LT Coupling | Mukand | C03060 | 1 | ₹ 129514.000 |
| BRAKE DRUM MH & AH- 160 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | F16123 | 1 | ₹ 31624.000 |
| LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-160 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-160 DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 14304.000 |
| CT Floating Shaft | Mukand | 629 084 | 1 | ₹ 121804.000 |
| SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-400DIA MUKAND | Mukand | SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-400DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 8492.000 |
| BRAKE DRUM MH & AH-400 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | F40 125 | 1 | ₹ 121580.000 |
| COUPLINGS MH & AH-PART NO: C03060 MUKAND | Mukand | C03060 | 1 | ₹ 50173.000 |
| LINERS FOR BRAKES-CT & LT-200 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | LINERS FOR BRAKES-CT & LT-200 DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 17432.000 |
| MUKAND CRANE MH&AH GEARBOX AS PER EP2300 | Mukand | EP2300 | 2 | ₹ 545098.000 |
| LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-400 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-400 DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 63916.000 |
| SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-CT & LT-200DIA MUKAND | Mukand | SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-CT & LT-200DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 4916.000 |
| COUPLINGS MH- PART NO: C02050 MUKAND | Mukand | C02050 | 1 | ₹ 31624.000 |
| SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-160DIA MUKAND | Mukand | SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-160DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 4024.000 |
| MUKAND CRANE CT GEARBOX AS PER GB 2630 | Mukand | GB2630 | 1 | ₹ 306296.000 |
| SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-300DIA MUKAND | Mukand | SPRINGS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-300DIA MUKAND | 4 | ₹ 7156.000 |
| MUKAND CRANE LT GEARBOX AS PER GB 2640 | Mukand | GB2640 | 1 | ₹ 204607.000 |
| BRAKE DRUM MH & AH-300 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | F30 115 | 1 | ₹ 77439.000 |
| LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-300 DIAMUKAND | Mukand | LINERS FOR BRAKES-MH & AH-300 DIAMUKAND | 4 | ₹ 37992.000 |
| COUPLINGS MH & AH-PART NO: C01040 MUKAND | Mukand | C01040 | 1 | ₹ 23913.000 |
| BRAKE DRUM CT & LT- 200 DIA MUKAND | Mukand | F20125 | 1 | ₹ 45815.000 |
Rope sheave - mh - eot crane-xy,rope sheave - ah - eot crane-xy,rope sheave - ah - eot crane-ab,rop
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
Lt motor of ch eot crane,ct motor of ch eot crane,ah motor of ch eot crane,bf top outrigger eot cra
Read more
Health check up of eot crane, mukand make of st-i turbine hall at ntpc
Health check up of eot crane, mukand make of st-i turbine hall at ntpcvindhyachal.
Read moreSupply of slip ring induction motors for mh, ah, lt and ct in 125,25 tons of eot crane i and ii in unit i, ii and iii
Supply of slip ring induction motors for mh, ah, ltand ct in 125,25 tons of eot crane i and ii in unit i, ii and iii
Read moreof your Industry type