Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rope Sheave Mh Eot Crane Xy,Rope Sheave Ah Eot Crane Xy,Rope Sheave Ah Eot Crane Ab,Rop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5871778 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreMh rope drum of 30/05 ton eot crane with coupling as per technical specificattion annexure-i,ah rop
Read more
Mh rope drum of 30/05 ton eot crane with coupling as per technical specificattion annexure-i,ah rop
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
Crane eot mh pulley ass 710 28,crane eot mh ah pulley ass 630 24,crane eot mh pulley ass 500 20,cra
Read more
Mh rope drum of 30/05 ton eot crane with coupling as per technical specification annexure-i,ah rope
Read more
of your Industry type